CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
13253 75th Ln Lane N, The Acreage, FL 33412
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021395 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 13253 75th Ln Lane N
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Bldg sqft: 2724
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 14
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Carport, Detached Carport, Detached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Unimproved
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Repairs
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Softener Owned, Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Softener
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 28-42-41~ S 239 FT OF N 2460 FT OF W 239 FT OF E 1265 FT OF SEC A/K/A W-98
  • Parcel Number: 00414228000002060
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8197 Cypress Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$4,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

8197 Cypress Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom 2 & 1/2 Bath Furnished Seasonal Rental is available from March through August. This community is close to everything fine shopping, dining, the airport, and the best area beaches.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157434
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8992 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,000.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

8992 Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006063
  2. Provided by Mag Realty & Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10332 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

10332 Northbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019455
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10815 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

10815 Stellar Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Stunning three bedroom, four bathroom residence nestled in one of Palm Beach Gardens' newest luxury communities. Designed for both elegance and functionality, this home features an expansive open floo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3515 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153282
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10027 Timber Crk Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,595.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

10027 Timber Crk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxurious Season Rental June Dec 2026 that Features: One Story: 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full Bath Rooms, 2 Car Garage, Pool Home. The Salerno Model, fully furnished and move in ready! Enjoy a well equipped gour

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006241
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9908 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$4,845.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

9908 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath in new Avenir neighborhood in Palm Beach Gardens. This home is brand new and was built in 2022. Extremely modern and beautiful interior, spacious living room, and garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009683
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12420 Nautilus Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,300.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

12420 Nautilus Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Sprawling beautiful 4 bedroom, Office/workspace, 3 full bath, 2+ extended garage with work/storage space. Wood tile floors throughout. Layout designed for everyone to have personal space with 2 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011879
  2. Provided by Kozlowski Executive Prop Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12356 61st Lane N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

12356 61st Lane N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Spacious ranch style rental in the Acreage! 6 bedrooms, 5 baths offering privacy, space, and flexible living. Features include a split bedroom layout, marble tile, granite countertops, 2024 A/C units

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018130
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10358 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,650.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

10358 Northbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity in Avenir. Stunning 2024 built home by DiVosta, ideally positioned on a premium corner lot with breathtaking long lake views and over $225,000 in upgrades. Inside an open concept layo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025298
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com