CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
10332 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26019455 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10332 Northbrook Circle
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2864
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 19
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Maintained Community, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Gas, Insurance, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, ENERGY STAR Qualified Dishwasher, ENERGY STAR Qualified Washer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 6 LT 103
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 52414210030001030
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Insurance, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8992 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,000.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

8992 Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006063
  2. Provided by Mag Realty & Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10815 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

10815 Stellar Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Stunning three bedroom, four bathroom residence nestled in one of Palm Beach Gardens' newest luxury communities. Designed for both elegance and functionality, this home features an expansive open floo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3515 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153282
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10027 Timber Crk Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,595.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

10027 Timber Crk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxurious Season Rental June Dec 2026 that Features: One Story: 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full Bath Rooms, 2 Car Garage, Pool Home. The Salerno Model, fully furnished and move in ready! Enjoy a well equipped gour

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006241
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9908 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$4,845.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

9908 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath in new Avenir neighborhood in Palm Beach Gardens. This home is brand new and was built in 2022. Extremely modern and beautiful interior, spacious living room, and garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009683
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12420 Nautilus Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,300.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

12420 Nautilus Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Sprawling beautiful 4 bedroom, Office/workspace, 3 full bath, 2+ extended garage with work/storage space. Wood tile floors throughout. Layout designed for everyone to have personal space with 2 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011879
  2. Provided by Kozlowski Executive Prop Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12356 61st Lane N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

12356 61st Lane N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Spacious ranch style rental in the Acreage! 6 bedrooms, 5 baths offering privacy, space, and flexible living. Features include a split bedroom layout, marble tile, granite countertops, 2024 A/C units

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018130
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10358 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,650.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

10358 Northbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity in Avenir. Stunning 2024 built home by DiVosta, ideally positioned on a premium corner lot with breathtaking long lake views and over $225,000 in upgrades. Inside an open concept layo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025298
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com