Searching on:
- School = Pierce Hammock
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,178.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11121253
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
Single Family
- Price: $11,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,290.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9263
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10765
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11150943
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club 19
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir, Po
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $795.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165822
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club H
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6540
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11104131
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
Single Family
- Price: $3,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 10060
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26002358
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Bay Hill Estates
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,399,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154699
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Avenir
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,284,577.00
- Price sqft: $417.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,264,577
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11083458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod 4
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Kenco Communities Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice