Searching on:
- City = Belle Isle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6389
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390555
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Daetwyler Shores
- Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 700
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6213428
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Provided by: SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6375302
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Nela Isle Island Sec
- Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $969,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $984,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5008
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6398541
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $970,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4110
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6399402
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
- Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406118
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6346251
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Nela Isle
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6405926
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Lake Conway Park
- Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3143
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6395640
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Conway Groves
- Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $562,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 469
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3372
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6275175
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Lake Conway Estates
- Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- Provided by: VENCORP REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice