CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Shenandoah Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6389
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390555
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Daetwyler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Details for 4200 Inwood Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6401537
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Inwood Landing
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a home of this character and setting come to market. Nestled beneath a canopy of centuries old live oaks draped in Spanish moss, this distinguished two story Waterfront Estate on Inwood La
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4110
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6399402
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5708
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Details for 3212 Indian Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1960
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6405926
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Park
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Forget everything you think you know about renovated homes. This isn't a flip. This isn't a refresh. This is a brand new home wearing the soul of an old one. Every wire. Every pipe. Every window, ever
Details for 4230 Cranmore Court, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3143
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6395640
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Conway Groves
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Start with a savings advantage: seller is offering a BUYER CREDIT!!*** Welcome to the desirable Conway Groves community in Belle Isle, where this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom POO
Details for 4030 Evander Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3342
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6360203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Gatlin Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious two story home in the established Gatlin Gardens community of Conway. Designed for comfortable family living, the layout offers
Details for 5006 Monet Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $562,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3372
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6275175
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. Provided by: VENCORP REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Great News!!! The Seller is paying $10k toward the buyer (desire)or a Brand New Roof; Welcome back to this exquisite 3 bed, 3 full bath, 2 Car's Large Garage with additional driveway to park over 4 ca
Details for 4536 Simmons Road, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2778
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6402751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Rabbits Run
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4536 Simmons Roadan updated and versatile property offering space, flexibility, and an unbeatable location in the heart of Orlando. Situated on an expansive .35 acre lot, this home delivers
Details for 4510 Fetrow Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2107
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6400236
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Conway Hills
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: ELENA CRUZ HOMES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity 4/2 Pool Home in the heart of Belle Isle/Conway in Orlando. Large Enclosed room with separate private entrance that can be easily converted into a rental studio with a potential ren