CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. City = Deerfield Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1011 Berkshire A  1011, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 200
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10533309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village/berkshire
  5. Building: Century Village/berkshire
  6. Provided by: HomeMint Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning first floor unit in desirable Century Village, furnished. Loads of amenities including bus service, clubhouse, theater and so much more. Gated community. Bring your fussiest buyer as this one
Details for 3500 Natura Boulevard 203, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1024
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158094
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Natura
  5. Building: Natura
  6. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great investment property, able to rent right away. Being rented at the moment with lease expires in november 2026, tenant been there for 14 years and is willing to stay if invester buys it. Great rem
Details for 2045 Newport N  2045, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 860
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552582
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village East
  5. Building: Century Village East
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL WATERVIEW! Dont miss this well maintained 2 bdrm deluxe furnished condo converted to 2 FULL BATHRMS featuring a galley kit w/white appl & dome ceiling. Enjoy tile flrs in liv areas & lam flr
Details for 279 Oakridge P  279, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10552604
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village East
  5. Building: Century Village East
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE! FULLY REMODELED GORGEOUS 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath, 2nd floor Garden Condo. IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS! Located in active adult community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. FULLY FURNISHED W/ NEW FURNIT
Details for 125 Oakridge J  125, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26020776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge J Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rent immediately and offered fully furnishedan excellent opportunity for Deerfield Beach investors, snowbirds, or seasonal buyers seeking a move in ready condo. This updated 1BR/1.5BA first floor corn
Details for 3500 Natura Boulevard 108, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $124,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 122
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10544691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Natura 2 Condo
  5. Building: Natura 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and cozy apartment in the heart of Deerfield Beach! This home features elegant tile floors throughout the main areas and warm vinyl flooring in the bedroom. Enjoy a spacious
Details for 180 Tilford I, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 248
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11121784
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Tilford I Condo
  5. Building: Tilford I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming & Remodeled Condo in Century Village East Welcome to this cozy and beautifully remodeled second floor unit in a low rise building, nestled in one of the most peaceful areas of Century Village
Details for 635 Durham W, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 703
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11166783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Durham W Condo
  5. Building: Durham W Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy vibrant 55+ living in the heart of Deerfield Beach.Updated 1BR/1.5BA garden unit in Century Village Deerfield Beach! Second floor unit w/ no one above you! BUILDING HAS AN ELEVATOR/LIFT! This l
Details for 477 Tilford V, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $116,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160803
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Tilford V Condo
  5. Building: Tilford V Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright corner unit located on the second floor. Peaceful building with a tranquil lake view and barbecue area. 1 bedroom and one and a half bathroom. Beautifully furnished and decorated. Tur
Details for 4053 Harwood E  4053, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $135,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 32
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10521226
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Provided by: Find-A-Home Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Lake view Building 2 bedroom 1 1/2 bath condo in Century Village. Seller Motivated to Sell!!! New refrigerator and electric range, new carpets in the bedroom. Master bedroom has a walk in clo