CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Pines%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9265 Vista Del Lago  41b, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1411
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious gated 55+ community of pines of boca lago | breathtaking lake views | corner unit | bright open floor plan | wood floors | led recess & custom lighti
Details for 23265 Carolwood Lane 201, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1695
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11113646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Segovia Square, The Pines of Boca Barwood! Don't miss this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, 1695 sq. ft., located on the 2nd floor of a well maintained building with elevator access fo
Details for 23269 Carolwood Lane 201, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1610
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11132152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after Segovia Square at the Pines of Boca Barwood with elevator access. Offering over 1,600 sq ft of bright and open livin
Details for 23269 Carolwood Lane 202, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1695
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11152078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready! Welcome to Segovia Square at The Pines of Boca Barwood. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,611 sq ft of beautifully updated living space in a well m
Details for 3939 5th Avenue C102, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 873
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Pines In Boca Raton
  5. Building: Sanctuary Pines In Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Sanctuary Pines is located on Spanish River Road, between Dixie and Federal Highway less than 1/2 mile to the beach! Two shopping centers are next door and include coffee shops, hardware store, post
Details for 23275 Carolwood Lane Unit 101, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1610
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath first floor condo in West Boca offering 1,600+ sq ft of bright, open living space. Features include new flooring, fresh modern paint, and seamless flow from living/di
Details for 9268 Vista Del Lago  D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11120906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated unit offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and natural serenity. Step into a spacious living area with smooth ceilings and elegant laminate flooring that flows seamles
Details for 23370 Carolwood Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26006808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Wolters International Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and secluded 2BD, 2BA ALL AGES condo in Boca Raton. The entry foyer leads you into an open living room and a large screened balcony overlooking lush gardens and the sparkli
Details for 9283 Vista Del Lago  G, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront condo located in the gated 55+ community of Pines of Boca Lago. This well maintained community offers a peaceful, manicured setting and a true sense o
Details for 23370 Carolwood Lane N 409, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1237
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2/2 condo in boca raton, rarely available 4th floor corner unit in pines of boca barwood, all ages, beautiful view, very bright and light, excellent location and great schools, close to sho