Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Casa%Costa%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $824,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11158383
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11163795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $388.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $467,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26006682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11155346
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11157968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26010817
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11158022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,800.00
- Price sqft: $416.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26021171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $339,800.00
- Price sqft: $543.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26021936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $319,800.00
- Price sqft: $499.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26021928
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435