CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cove%4%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 344 Venetian Drive 101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,482.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Cove 4 Condo
  5. Building: Cove 4 Condo
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront residence at 344 Venetian Drive in Delray Beach offers luxury Intracoastal living in a boutique building with only four residences. Located just steps from Atlantic Avenue
Details for 19730 Gulf Boulevard 3, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8504044
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sunburst Cove Condo
  5. Building: Sunburst Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Sunburst one of floridas finest condominium buildings, situated directly on the gulf beaches in pinellas county, in desirable indian shores. This private gulf front community consists of just six res
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e
Details for 310 Spyglass Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At Admirals Cove Cond
  5. Building: Spyglass At Admirals Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Positioned in one of Jupiter's most exclusive golf communities, this rare end unit residence in Admirals Cove delivers the full club lifestyle. Property includes tennis membership & private boat sli
Details for 1503 Captains Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Captains Way At Admirals Cove
  5. Building: Captains Way At Admirals Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched above the 18th fairway and green, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Harbor Home offers stunning southern exposure and captivating, forever views. The open concept contemporary kit
Details for 2784 Ocean Boulevard 303n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,096.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2001
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26010382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Cove Condo
  5. Building: Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning apartment with sweeping southern views of the Intracoastal and pool area, designed to perfection by a top Canadian designer with the finest finishes throughout. The chef's kitchen opens to th
Details for 943 Seddon Cove Way 943, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8491751
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Seddon Cove A Condo Phas
  5. Building: Seddon Cove A Condo Phas
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into a penthouse condo at Seddon Cove that stands apart from all others. This stunning two story unit has undergone a complete transformation, creating the ideal environment for entertaining gues
Details for 2784 Ocean Boulevard 204s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Cove Condo
  5. Building: Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Intracoastal facing residence at The Cove. Designed for the most discerning buyer, this move in home has be
Details for 947 Seddon Cove Way 947, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8485195
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Seddon Cove A Condo Phas
  5. Building: Seddon Cove A Condo Phas
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own a beautiful penthouse two story corner residence with three bedrooms and three baths in the much sought after waterfront communi
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1955, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 1955 lake point tower.... Rarely offered 55 stack residence offering sweeping ocean and intracoastal views... Two bedrooms , 2. 5 baths... Just under 2800 sq ft split bedrooms.... Each