Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cross%Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555978
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Cross Creek
- Building: Cross Creek
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022390
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015379
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015959
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 495
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024741
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 495
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011782
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 495
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167794
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
- Building: Cross Creek Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
- 1