CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Crystal%Lake%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 149 Wilbur Avenue 105, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1319
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382256
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Crystal Lake Condominium
  6. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction! New downtown Lake Mary luxury condominiums, only $399,999! 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condos for sale on the
Details for 149 Wilbur Avenue 101, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1319
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382258
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Crystal Lake Condominium
  6. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 149 Wilbur Avenue 205, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1319
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382261
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Crystal Lake Condominium
  6. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 149 Wilbur Avenue 201, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1319
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382265
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Crystal Lake Condominium
  6. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3323 Crystal Court E B, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 9.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8488585
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the highly desirable East Lake area within the well maintained Crystal Lake community. This move in ready home features a bright, ope
Details for 941 Crystal Lake Drive 311, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 995
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10548653
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
High end builder home $70k in upgrades. Why rent? Payments are less to buy! Low maintenance no assessments. Own why rent so much less a month! Walk into this home & feel welcomed the warm opened brigh
Details for 3930 Crystal Lake Drive 107, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $217,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 970
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11136070
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 3930 Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Lake 3930 Condo
  6. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent Condo 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms corner unit right besides the swimming pool. This apartment is located in prime area. Minutes from the beach, I 95, restaurants, shopping centers, Tri Rail, Tur
Details for 960 Crystal Lake Drive 115, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11159578
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 960 Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Lake 960 Condo
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3301 Crystal Court E O, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 9.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8495736
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  7. Middle School: East Lake
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo nestled in a peaceful, park like setting in Palm Harbor. This inviting home features a bright, open layout with updated flooring throughout and an abundanc
Details for 960 Crystal Lake Drive 201, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020759
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 960 Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Lake 960 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: U Satisfied Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location!!! Couldn't ask for a better view the serenity and tranquility in that community are excellent what a bargain!!! Please hurry up!!! It won't last beautiful 2 bedroom