CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fairways%Condo%Palm%Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24 Fairways Circle 24, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC315903
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Overview: Come check out this meticulously maintained and beautifully updated condo located in the highly desirable Fairways Condo Community. This sought after neighborhood is ideally situated near m
Details for 10 Oakmont Court 10, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1177
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC318141
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A decorator touch! Discover this professionally renovated and beautifully decorated two bedroom, two bath condominium located in the Fairways community of Palm Coast. The second floor unit welcome
Details for 6 Masters Court  6, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC311616
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Swing into easy living at 6 Masters Court, where updated style meets a prime Palm Coast location. This move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bath is an exceptional opportunity to own a desirable upper floor end u
Details for 20 Broadmore Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1177
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC318260
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  6. Provided by: FLAGLER REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the desirable Fairways community. Overlooking the lush greens of the Palm Harbor Golf Course, this home has been meticulously updated t
Details for 8 Oakmont Court 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC317130
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  6. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable Fairways community of Palm Coast! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort, style, and a peaceful natural setting. A brand new
Details for 8 Fairways Circle 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC313280
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Condo Palm Coast
  5. Building: Fairways Condo Palm Coast
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Whether 8 Fairways Circle in Palm Coast, FL is your full time home or your seasonal retreat you are sure not to be disappointed. Surrounded by beautiful live oak trees and conveniently located across
Details for 22 Pinehurst Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1177
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4938067
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Palm Coast Fairways Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this updated and move in ready second floor condo in beautiful Palm Coast. This bright and inviting unit features recent updates including st