CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Shores%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 822
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11140150
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Price reduction gorgeous southeast ocean views from this 2 bedroom condominium walk in to this lovely apartment just bring your tooth brush & luggage. Located in prestigious town of gulfstre
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $684,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8382145
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FABULOUS LOCATION AND PRICE FOR BEACHFRONT LIVING! Experience direct beachfront living at Gulf Shores Condominiums in this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence overlooki
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 402, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $674,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8446074
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Paradise Unbelievable ocean views offered at $674,900! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo boasting million dollar v
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 315, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8492883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE ON THE BEACHSIDE DONT MISS THIS ONE. This beautifully updated 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom end unit delivers exceptional value with abundant natural light pouring into the open Dining/Living
Details for 18650 Gulf Blvd  316, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 860
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8474687
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CORNER UNIT TURNKEY FURNISHED BEACH CONDO ON INDIAN SHORES WITH WATER VIEWS of the intercoastal from your living room. This condo community is all ages and located between Indian Shores and Gulf Blvd.
Details for 2900 45th Street S 7, GULFPORT, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 865
  7. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8505272
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Gulfport Shores Adult Condo
  5. Building: Gulfport Shores Adult Condo
  6. Provided by: BATDORF AND ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Modern and fully renovated first floor unit, overlooking the sparkling pool! The space is bright and open offering over sized rooms and tons of storage. The kitchen makes cooking a joy with quartz cou
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 759
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26023136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal lifestyle rental in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath ideally located along sought after North Ocean Boulevard in Delray Beach. Just steps from the sand, this light filled sec
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 404, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 759
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26023143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy coastal living in this oceanfront 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence ideally located along sought after North Ocean Boulevard in Delray Beach. Perched on the fourth floor, this light filled unit s
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 202, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 293
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 595
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11109719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your oceanfront retreat in the exclusive Gulfstream beach community! This beautifully furnished studio apartment offers breathtaking sunrise views over the Atlantic Ocean. Step out to the s
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 409, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 755
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11124296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  5. Building: Gulfstream Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: Ocean Ridge Realty Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous renovated one bedroom one bath unit with extra bonus room with twin bed. Just steps away from private beach! Direct oceanfront with stunning views. One car parking. Community laundry righ