CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 740 Ocean Avenue 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1028
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Towers Condo
  5. Building: Coastal Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Salefish Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Relax & watch the boats go by in your seasonal 2nd floor condo. Live the Florida lifestyle in an Intracoastal Condo Community btwn January 2027 & May 2027. Beach is just east over the bridge. Many res
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1153
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11137599
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida Life at its finest! Step into luxury with this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 5th floor condo, offering breathtaking views of the exquisite lake. Nestled in the heart of Boynton B
Details for 2820 Troubadour St., Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2091
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11131819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 2 car garage in a quiet gated community. Enjoy the community pool and outdoor gym, perfect for an active lifestyle. The spacious kitchen features a large
Details for 1475 Lake Mango Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1905
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mango Shores
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Sunworld Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2854 Bard Street, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful newer townhome located in the desirable Preston Square community. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open layout, modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, spacious primary suit
Details for 205 Coral Road 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 801
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Frantz Pelican Beach Add
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Current Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A beach lovers dream spot! Tucked into the sought after "Surf Pocket" neighborhood, hidden behind historic Nomad Surf Shop & Seaside Market, this 2 bedroom apartment is now available for annual lease
Details for 217 2nd Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1517
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a South Florida summer get away that is blocks from the beach, well here it is. This fully furnished 2/2 has a Tiki in the fenced back yard that is perfect for entertaining. The tiki hut
Details for 3221 Tuscany Way 3221, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany On The Intracoastal Co
  5. Building: Tuscany On The Intracoastal Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the prestigious gated community of Tuscany on the Intracoastal. This move in ready residence off
Details for 2394 Post Street, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION!! Beautiful and recently Built in 2019, this modern 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse is nestled in a secure gated community in Palm Springs, FL. Features include an open living layout, moder kitchen
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished, turn key, just bring your toothbrush. Fantastic 2 bedroom 2 bath fully furnished condo with views of the pool and canal overlooking the boats. Just bring your toothbrush, turnkey. Til