CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hunters%Reserve%2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 120 Reserve Circle 200, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6405019
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Carillon
  7. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  8. High School: Hagerty
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo just minutes from the main campus of University of Central Florida! This light and bright residence features easy care tile and laminate flo
Details for 145 Reserve Circle 205, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403174
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Pointe At Hunters Rese
  5. Building: Hunters Pointe At Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath second floor condo in a prime location near UCF, major highways, and downtown Orlando. This turnkey unit features vaulted ceilings, tile flooring throughout, and a bright open
Details for 141 Reserve Circle 113, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1052
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392183
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Pointe At Hunters Rese
  5. Building: Hunters Pointe At Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Carillon
  7. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  8. High School: Hagerty
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor end unit condominium offering nearly 1,000 square feet of stylish and comfortable
Details for 144 Reserve Circle 112, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1148
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6401326
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve 2
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve 2
  6. Provided by: AMERICAN HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is an end unit in this conveniently located condo in the UCF area. This is a two bedroom, 2 bath condo with spacious living dining area and full kitchen and washer dryer unit. Freshly painted a
Details for 128 Reserve Circle 208, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8442489
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve 2 A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve 2 A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Carillon
  7. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  8. High School: Hagerty
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1,098 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel, while the large walk in ensuite closet adds a touch
Details for 100 Reserve Circle 104, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6384229
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom condo in the highly sought after hunters reserve community of oviedo. S
Details for 108 Reserve Cir  212, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1055
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6377123
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve
  6. Provided by: CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Hunters Reserve, perfectly situated just minutes from UCF and everything East Orlando has to offer. The spacious living and dining area welcome
Details for 176 Reserve Circle 108, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402122
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Carillon
  7. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  8. High School: Hagerty
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor unit in Hunters Reserve, just minutes from UCF and within walking distance to the UCF campus bus system, grocery stores, and restaurants. An ideal opportunity for scholars, paren