CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Keystone%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1091 Keystone Drive A, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Custom remodeled and upgraded first floor end unit located between 5th and 6th holes at The Golf Club of Jupiter overlooking the Lake! Split Open Concept floor plan, private guest suite and full bath
Details for 2041 Keystone Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11155691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare first floor corner unit in the centrally located Keystone Condo at Indian Creek. This is not an over 55 years old building requirement! Features panoramic golf course and water views from cover
Details for 1112 Keystone Drive N A, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene golf and water views from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa overlooking two fairways of the Golf Club of Jupiter, with a sparkling lake nestled between the holes. The reima
Details for 1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*Price Reduced To Sell*Enjoy the best of Jupiter living in this charming and affordable condo located in the highly desirable Keystone at Indian Creek community. Overlooking the fairway of the Golf Cl
Details for 13155 Ixora Court 804, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 778
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026022
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Keystone Harbor Club. Check out this 1BR, 1.5 bath condo with 778 sq ft plus large private balcony with stunning city views. The unit is located on the 8th floor, and is nestled in the soug
Details for 1072 Keystone Drive N A, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11136730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy golf views with your morning coffee on your screened in lanai to start your day. Watch the golfers while enjoying a glass of wine in the afternoon and have dinner while enjoying the sunset in th
Details for 13155 Ixora Court 804, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 778
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026051
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice