Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Keystone Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Keystone Condo
- Building: Keystone Condo
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11155691
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Keystone Condo
- Building: Keystone Condo
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $305.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026022
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11136730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026051
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1