CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ormond%Condo%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 405, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3005
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4949035
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Condo Club
  5. Building: Ormond Condo Club
  6. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SELLER PAID $912k! Selling due to family ILLNESS. Luxury Oceanfront Penthouse with 1300 sq ft private balcony/deck for a total of almost 3000 sq ft. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this b
Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2610
  10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: FC307948
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside Club Nor
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside Club North South Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration and new windows/sliders project is completed in building. Direct ocean front DOUBLE UNIT (can be switched back into 2
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 4040, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948235
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Condo Club
  5. Building: Ormond Condo Club
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its best in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA oceanfront condo. Enjoy stunning Atlantic Ocean views from the spacious primary suite. The bright, open living and dining a
Details for 815 Ocean Shore Boulevard U9a, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 487
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1020
  9. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6269626
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Holiday Club Condo
  5. Building: Ormond Holiday Club Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW WINDOWS TO BE INSTALLED IN MAY! Welcome to the world renowned beautiful beaches of Ormond Beach on the brilliant blue Atlantic Ocean! Get away from it all in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 b
Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: FC307943
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside Club Nor
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside Club North South Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration, new sliders/windows completed in building. Beautiful views from this direct ocean front unit in Ormond Beach. New AC
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2170, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948234
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Condo Club
  5. Building: Ormond Condo Club
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy ocean views from this beautifully updated 1BR/1BA condo in Ormond Beach. This light filled unit features coastal inspired finishes, exposed wood beam ceilings, plantation shutters, and beautiful
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 3020, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6404945
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Condo Club
  5. Building: Ormond Condo Club
  6. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 934 Ocean Shore Blvd, Unit 302where effortless coastal living meets style and personality. This beautifully designed one bedroom, one bath residence features an oversized bedroom, offering
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 935
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948392
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Condo Club
  5. Building: Ormond Condo Club
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beachside living in this charming 1BR/1BA condo in a direct oceanfront building on desirable Oceanshore Blvd. Located on the 3rd floor, this light and inviting unit features a private balcony wi
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 3040, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6366582
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Condo Club
  5. Building: Ormond Condo Club
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: EXCLUSIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Oceanfront one bedroom condo fully renovated! Discover this beautifully renovated one bedroom, one bathroom oceanfront condominium on the third floor, offering breathtaking views and immediat