CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Springs%3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7460 18 Street 106, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 335
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10508407
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 3
  5. Building: Palm Springs 3
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready & Fully Updated! Step into comfort and style with this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condo overlooking the 12th fairway of Oriole Gardens Golf Course. Enjoy modern finishes, granite coun
Details for 7321 18th Street 107, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017538
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 31 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  5. Building: 31 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful FIRST floor unit, soothing colors, bright and airy! Rarely available 1st floor, with large screened in patio overlooking garden and golf course. Lovely and spacious with large windows and lo
Details for 950 80th Avenue 106, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 206
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10532389
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Springs 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Absolutely BEAUTIFUL Remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the 1st floor with tile floors throughout and a jacuzzi tub in the master bedroom and a new full size washer and dryer inside. Fresh air UV lig
Details for 7875 Margate Boulevard 205, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26020633
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 1 Of Palm Springs 1 Condo
  5. Building: 1 Of Palm Springs 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Springs, an all ages community tucked away in Margate. This renovated second floor condo is filled with natural light and easy living. An oversized living room flows into a beautifully
Details for 7388 18th Street 102, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158082
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 3
  5. Building: Palm Springs 3
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*perfect 10!!! Look no further! Bring your pickiest buyers to this gorgeously renovated 2 bed /2 bath condo located on first floor, across the swimming pool and clubhouse! Balcony overlooking wide gol
Details for 7800 18th Street 201, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11123253
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 2
  5. Building: Palm Springs 2
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Model Condo Step into this Stunning Corner 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo & Experience a Lifestyle you've been Searching for Nestled in Margate's Sought After Active 55 Plus Community Cable & Water Included T
Details for 7410 18th Street 206, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11139221
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 21 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  5. Building: 21 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
COZY AND SPACIOUS 2ND FLOOR CORNER UNIT BACKED UP ON GOLF COURSE. UTILITY ROOM OFF KITCHEN. STORM SHUTTERS.
Details for 7608 18th Street Unit 202, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023144
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 17 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  5. Building: 17 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this completely remodeled in 2023 second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with stunning views of the private golf course. Enjoy resort style living with ac
Details for 7664 18th Street 208, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $163,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163300
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 9 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  5. Building: 9 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 2/2 Corner Unit in Margate! Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence featuring a serene golf course view. This move in ready home showcases brand new appl
Details for 7610 18th Street 205, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009283
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 2
  5. Building: Palm Springs 2
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous view of golf course (no membership requirement) beautiful 55+ condo. 2 heated pools, big clubhouse: gym; billiards auditorium with full kitchen for catering events. This completely redone con