CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palmaire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6103 Clubside Drive 6103, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2159
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4664991
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  5. Building: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Braden River
  8. High School: Braden River
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated residence in Clubside at Palm Aire. Offering three bedrooms, two baths and spans 1,751 square feet under air. An under air Florida room overlooking the golf course extends the
Details for 6089 Clubside Drive 00, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4673466
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  5. Building: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this pristine and impeccably maintained 3 bedroom condo in Clubside at Palm Aire Golf & Country Club, featuring the highly sought after Greenhouse floorplan. Designed for light, comfort, an
Details for 5956 Clubside Drive 7651, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4663249
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  5. Building: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  8. High School: Braden River
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Brand new HVAC system just installed! This 2 bedroom/2 bath villa lives like a single family home with its oversized garage. The great room floor plan with vaulted ceilings is light and bright. New di
Details for 5630 Golf Pointe Drive 108, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 740
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1657
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Creek
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4609191
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Golf Pointe At Palmaire Cc Sec
  5. Building: Golf Pointe At Palmaire Cc Sec Ii
  6. Provided by: PALM AIRE REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This oversized ground floor condo is TURNKEY furnished and boasts a terrific view of Palm Aire Golf and Country Club's premier course. This end unit has big bright windows all down the s
Details for 6948 Country Club Drive N V-81, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4681388
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Palmaire At Sarasota
  5. Building: Palmaire At Sarasota
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained villa located in the desirable Palm Aire Country Club community of sunny Sarasota. This home offers 3 bedrooms, with the third bedro
Details for 6939 Country Club Drive N 156, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1740
  7. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4690431
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Palmaire At Sarasota 10d
  5. Building: Palmaire At Sarasota 10d
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning first floor condo with unobstructed panoramic water and golf course views no steps, no stairs, just seamless living. Watch serene mornings unfold with coffee in hand and breathtaking sunsets
Details for 5633 Avista Drive 5634, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 5.85 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4671903
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Avista Of Palmaire
  5. Building: Avista Of Palmaire
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Bring Offers! Enter through the freshly painted front door of this 2BR/2BA villa with 1,248 sq. ft. of well designed space thats ready for your personal touch. The layout opens with
Details for 5709 Avista Drive 4108, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $272,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1396
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4691666
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Avista Of Palmaire Sec 1 Ph 2
  5. Building: Avista Of Palmaire Sec 1 Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Kinnan
  7. Middle School: Braden River
  8. High School: Braden River
  9. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW! CLEAN, DECORATED, RENEWED MOVE IN CONDITION, JUST BRING YOUR CLOTHES AND YOUR ATTITUDE FOR FUN! Entertaining views out back on the golf course with birds and pond from the back Lanai with souther
Details for 5755 Avista Drive 5755, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1332
  10. Acreage: 2.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4671638
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Avista Of Palmaire Sec 1
  5. Building: Avista Of Palmaire Sec 1
  6. Provided by: THE SHORELINE FL REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5755 Avista Drive, a stunning first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage condominium nestled in the desirable Palm Aire Country Club community of Sarasota. This beautifully maintained home
Details for 5767 Avista Drive 5767, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1332
  10. Acreage: 2.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4663787
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Avista Of Palmaire Sec 1
  5. Building: Avista Of Palmaire Sec 1
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED...Tastefully TURN KEY FURNISHED First Floor 2BR/2BA Avista Condo located Directly on Golf Course in Palm Aire Country Club!!! Updated Kitchen; Open Concept Living & Dining Area equipped w