CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regal%Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 101 Palermo Street 0, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1921
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6401242
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palmshlnd Reserve Ph 03
  5. Building: Regal Palmshlnd Reserve Ph 03
  6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow!! Are you ready for the opportunity you can't pass up! This amazing 4/3.5 townhouse has everything you need to vacation for life. The bottom floor has all tile flooring with a kitchen perfect for
Details for 2020 Calabria Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 311
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1572
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6323953
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms At Highland Reserv
  5. Building: Regal Palms At Highland Reserve Ph 05
  6. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**over $$$100k brand new designer renovation & furniture***welcome to paradise where everyday resort style living meets family fun! This 4 bed/3 bath home is nestled in the gated regal palms resort! L
Details for 3500 Calabria Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $228,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1762
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6363110
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
  5. Building: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  7. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  8. High School: Davenport
  9. Provided by: REIS E SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the appeal of living or investing in Regal Palms at Highland Reserve, one of the most sought after communities in Davenport, Florida. This 24 hour guard gated community is known for its resor
Details for 3254 Calabria Avenue 3254, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1762
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6357496
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms
  5. Building: Regal Palms
  6. Provided by: D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome is perfectly situated in the exclusive gated community of Regal Palms at Highlands Reserve. A great investment property in this
Details for 3326 Calabria Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1578
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6355177
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
  5. Building: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in gated resort community of Regal Palms, this renovated two story property presents a true turnkey opportunity. Unlike many properties in the
Details for 3204 Calabria Avenue 3204, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1888
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6389279
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
  5. Building: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  7. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  8. High School: Davenport
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**video tour available** welcome to your florida vacation lifestyle whether youre looking for a sunny personal getaway or a profitable turn key vacation rental investment. This inviting property i
Details for 2959 Calabria Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1888
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392056
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
  5. Building: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated Regal Palms community, this renovated two story townhome offers a move in ready experience with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Unlike many homes in the community, this proper
Details for 3100 Springdale Boulevard 317, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Eaton Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Eaton Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This bright and spacious corner unit in the popular 55+ Regal Palms condominium community offers beautiful views and move in ready lifestyle. The 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo (approximately 912 sq. ft.
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 201, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11144110
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms
  5. Building: Regal Palms
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful end unit with new impact windows. Also has remodeled main bath and newer appliances. Tile floors throughout. Located near steps and assigned parking spot. Elevator, storage and laundry locat
Details for 3100 Springdale Boulevard 314, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 865
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Eaton Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Eaton Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming and beautifully updated 2 bedroom 1.5 bath condo, remodeled in 2017 and designed for comfort and easy living in mind. The home features tiled flooring throughout, a brigh