CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Garden%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6600 Royal Palm Boulevard 103b, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 790
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020145
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I B Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this well maintained first floor unit in the heart of Margate!!! 55+ community that offers plenty of amenities. Bocce, pickleball, billiard room, clubhouse, and pool!! Laundry room o
Details for 6600 Royal Palm Boulevard 304b, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019654
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I B Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly priced bright and beautiful condo in the heart of Margate!! 55+ community that is well maintained and offers plenty of amenities. Bocce, pickleball, tennis, clubhouse and pool. Laundry room
Details for 6750 Royal Palm Boulevard 310e, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017636
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii E Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated one bedroom, one and a half bath apartment with view of community pool/grounds, building South side of clubhouse, foyer, eat in kitchen, vinyl laminate and tile flooring, double si
Details for 6770 Royal Palm Boulevard 207l, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained, waterfront condo.This 1 bed, 1.5 bath is conveniently located right next to the elevator, laundry room, & the trash chute. This neighborhood has 3 pools,
Details for 12165 Royal Palm Boulevard 3c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021698
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Royal Garden Condo
  5. Building: Royal Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime Coral Springs neighborhood, this home is just steps away from Westchester Elementary School and within walking distance to the Coral Springs Sportsplex. Offering easy access to The
Details for 6570 Royal Palm Boulevard 206j, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026243
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the quiet, beautifully maintained community of Royal Park Gardens, this inviting 2nd floor condo next to the elevator offers serene views of lush green space and a canal. Tasteful tile, com
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 305g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in a desirable 55+ community, featuring fresh paint, updated bathrooms, and an updated kitchen with brand new vinyl flooring throughout. Enjoy a private balco
Details for 6670 Royal Palm Boulevard 112k, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*******upgraded and updated beautiful 2 br 2ba condo conveniently located on the sought after fist floor easy access from vehicle to unit newer kitchen and appliances with screened in patio overlookin
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 106g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005168
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Ground Floor Unit, Spacious 1/1.5, Totally Remodeled, All Tiled, Freshly Painted, Crown Molding, 3 Ceiling Fans. Gorgeous Kitchen w/ 42" Maple Wood Cabinets & Granite Counter Tops, Large Pan
Details for 6890 Royal Palm Boulevard 209h, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019611
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii H Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii H Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT. Charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in the beautiful Painted Building H. Enjoy the comfort of your own in unit washer and dryer. Stainless Steel Appliances. Freshly painted.