Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Strand%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $981.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11169360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condo
- Building: Strand Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,006.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11134017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condo
- Building: Strand Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023761
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condo
- Building: Strand Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Singer Island Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,800.00
- Price sqft: $6.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004931
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condo
- Building: Strand Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26018472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condo
- Building: Strand Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Two Sisters Island Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26010893
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condominium
- Building: Strand Condominium
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021961
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condo
- Building: Strand Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Anderson & Carr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26009772
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condo
- Building: Strand Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Frater Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,875.00
- Price sqft: $3.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 553
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026079
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Strand Condo
- Building: Strand Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1