Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tamberlane%1%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26012716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 6 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 6 Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11155895
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 5 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 6 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 6 Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024434
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 4 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11152043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 2 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 2 Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,500.00
- Price sqft: $173.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11143380
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 6 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 6 Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11152913
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 1 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 1 Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,800
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10543308
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 3 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 3 Condo
- Provided by: Premier Platinum Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11154076
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 6 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 6 Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024431
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Tamberlane 4 Condo
- Building: Tamberlane 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice