CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tropic%Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 921 Spanish Circle 435, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location, totally renovated 4th floor penthouse, with fantastic water views all around,larger center unit rarely available. 2 beds/2 baths, hurricane impact windows & doors, plank
Details for 3421 Spanish Trail 329, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11113587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Four
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Four
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Condo with Private Marina ! Experience coastal living at it's finest in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of East Delray. Nestled along the In
Details for 3411 Spanish Trail 418, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019279
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Three
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Three
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: ARG American Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Sought after Tropic Harbor offers the waterfront lifestyle so many dream about. This mature 55+ community is anything but quiet, perfect for anyone who enjoys an active, social, and welcoming environm
Details for 3351 Spanish Trail 115, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11137059
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor
  6. Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location, 2 beds/2 bath condo, completely renovated tile throughout, newly renovated bathrooms, kitchen has custom wood cabinetry, open plan living, leading to dining/living room.
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 348g, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26011727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tropic Harbor is a 55+ waterfront hidden gem on the Intracoastal. Rare 3rd floor corner unit with bird's eye water views from the living room and primary bedroom. 2BR/2BA with a bright layout, accordi
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 455, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1187
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover Tropic Harbor where waterfront living meets a welcoming, active lifestyle. Nestled on the scenic Intracoastal Waterway, just 2.5 miles from Atlantic Avenue & the beaches of Delray, this 55+
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 151, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11140532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, this condo in the coveted 55+ East Delray waterfront community of Tropic Harbor! This ground floor unit offers lush greenery, added privacy, and easy access, no stairs or elevator need
Details for 3351 Spanish Trail 212, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018676
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Two
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Two
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the Best of Intracoastal living in this One of a Kind, Stunning fully renovated 2BR/2BA condo/ 2 Master Suites! Just minutes from downtown Delray Beach! This light filled home features a st
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 151, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11148040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
scape reality AND BRING YOUR BOAT! Tropic Harbor, a lively 55+ community, blends fun, comfort, & convenience. Enjoy 2 pools, a remodeled clubhouse & gym, and various activities. Just minutes from beac
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 148, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11153829
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully FURNISHED 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo located on the first floor! South Florida living at its finest! This is your opportunity to enjoy life in Tropic Harbor, a beautifully maintained 9 acr