Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Whitehall
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,585,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,095.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11153539
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $885.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11152422
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26010080
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26006852
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo
- Building: Whitehall Condo
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10548125
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bal Harbour
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Whitehall At Bal Harbour
- Building: Whitehall At Bal Harbour
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1214
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11156479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condominiums
- Building: Whitehall Condominiums
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021552
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Condo 24 Of Whitehall Condos
- Building: Condo 24 Of Whitehall Condos
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $238.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017768
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10556209
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Whitehall Ii
- Building: Whitehall Ii
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11140829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice