Searching on:
- School = Charles W. Flanagan
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006512
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country Club
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Gator Residential Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026018
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Towngate
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Westview Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025080
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,990.00
- Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26021911
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Towngate Classic Vista
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026390
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Skomill Section Two
- Elementary School: Palm Cove
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021020
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022951
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Westfork 1 Plat
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Real Estate Leaders USA Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26007370
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Parkside At Spring Valley
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002012
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec Three
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11165291
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec 6
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice