Searching on:
- School = Citrus Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 5.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021023
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 6277
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11151041
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Stuart West
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,066.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 501
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: V4940020
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Domingo Reyes Grant
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7192
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012479
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Lee Property Sales Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5978
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11159024
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,524,999.00
- Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,489,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7877
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11168640
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11162759
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Quinns Minor Plat
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4158
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26019091
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3876
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014431
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice