CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3340 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 239
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10526246
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into what many will call the finest home on the market in Weston today, where photos simply cannot capture the scale, light, and emotion of this waterfront masterpiece. Set on a full acre in guar
Details for 3600 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,938,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10543720
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Windmill Ranch is Weston's most prestigious and unique community. This exquisite luxury home was recently completed remodel inside and out includes a grand circular paver driveway, a spectacular maste
Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 713
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10443239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Swan Lake
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Details for 3060 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,938,660
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7908
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10539157
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in guard gated Windmill Ranch Estates, this rare lakefront opportunity sits on nearly 1 acre (.95) with serene water views and exceptional privacy. Offering app
Details for 1585 Victoria Isle Way, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5762
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10540232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Isle
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, custom 6 beds, 5.5 baths+ office, media room, 3 car garage on nearly acre private lot with no rear neighbors, massive travertine pool deck, outdoor kitchen and is fully fenced. What RE
Details for 630 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Isles Estates Fou
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 148' Waterfront | Deepwater| Energy Efficient Coastal Living. Entertainers Dream, Discover one of Garden Isles' most coveted waterfront properties offering an extra wide 148 feet of deepwater fr
Details for 2483 Eagle Watch Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Weston Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern elegant courtyard estate with separate guest house, fully renovated new 2024 2026 impeccable! No detail overlooked, no expense spared! Sprawled on a corner culdesac, the travertine terrace wi
Details for 400 5th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10555693
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this coastal style gem in highly desirable Garden Isles neighborhood of Pompano Beach. This beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home offers 70' on the water w/ ocean access, perfect for boa
Details for 380 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2305
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26018916
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined waterfront home in the heart of Pompano Beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile flex room has been completely renovated from top to bottom, featuring a new roof
Details for 610 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $955.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006949
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Waterfront Home Make It Your Own! Discover a rare opportunity to design your dream home in a prime waterfront location! This under construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home lets you