CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 347
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Details for 1941 Southcreek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5512
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1223724
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This completely remodeled home located in the reserve of spruce creek is the equivalent of a new home... New kitchen, new appliances, new baths, new roof, new windows and doors, 2 new a/c, 2 new hot w
Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5317
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395149
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orangea fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property. This beauti
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5317
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1224705
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orange a fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property. This beau
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5317
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395149
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms Unit 01 02
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3114 Spruce Creek Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5034
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087733
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the guard gated Spruce Creek Fly In community, this lovely home features a 1,740 square foot garage, a tile roof, architectural details, and an open
Details for 3114 Spruce Creek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5034
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224737
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the 24/7 guard gated Spruce Creek Fly In community, this lovely home features a 1,740 square foot garage, a tile roof, architectural details, and an open concept, split bedroom design that
Details for 27608 Pine Point Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5211
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Seven Oaks Pcls S13as13b
  5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the gated Pinecrest enclave of Seven Oaks in Wesley Chapel, this Mediterranean style contemporary residence offers nearly 4,000 square fe
Details for 28538 Rice Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $927,220.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 3.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463035
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  5. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
3.58 acres of land in highly desirable San Antonio Florida located off SR 52 near I 75 quick easy access to Wesley Chapel and Tampa Bay. Great opportunities for community development, private business