Searching on:
- School = Griffin
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 603
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4623614
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 603
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4623608
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550960
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5635
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26001801
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4414
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012329
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,900.00
- Previous Price: $858,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10536054
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Natalies Cove
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020853
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens Black Olive S
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: K4903263
- County: POLK
- City: FROSTPROOF
- Zipcode: 33843
- Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Frostproof Se
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $247.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026497
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 10.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: L4955619
- County: POLK
- City: BABSON PARK
- Zipcode: 33827
- Subdivision: Tiger Creek Groves
- Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Frostproof Se
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice