CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Groveland Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4015 Indigo Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5730
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6388937
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  5. Middle School: Gray
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on five beautifully maintained acres in Groveland, this exceptional equestrian facility and private residence offers the perfect blend of luxury living and thoughtfully designed horse amenities. I
Details for 19503 Eagle Run, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5633
  8. Acreage: 5.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402063
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Club Sub
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning executive pool home on a premium 5. 05 acre lot located in one of central floridas premier luxury equestrian estate community ranch club. This 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home, built in 2003, comb
Details for 19807 Eagle Run, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4464
  10. Acreage: 5.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6364686
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Club Sub
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Acreage, privacy, and resort style living come together in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Groveland, set on 5.05 serene acres. Th
Details for 16623 Royal Palm Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4902
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6380686
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous, gated mediterranean home in garden city with chain of lakes lake stewart/ cherry lake views featuring circular driveway, 3 car garage, ingroun
Details for 13900 Gadson Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2440
  10. Acreage: 6.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6378055
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 302225
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront retreat on over 6.5 acres (4+ high and dry) in the heart of Groveland! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and modern water
Details for 0 Earth Star Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 11.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond,Riparian Rights
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111483
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  5. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the former Hoban Grove, a rare and versatile 25 acre estate in the heart of Groveland, Floridarich with history and ready for its next chapter. Formerly a thriving citrus nursery with a pri
Details for 16727 Royal Palm Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6381494
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Garden City Ph 01b Tr A
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering up to $30,000 in closing costs and/or prepaids. Stunning Mediterranean style pool home on a acre lot in an exclusive gated executive c
Details for 6982 Rolling Gardens Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5392
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402424
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your final opportunity to own the exceptional Palmer plan backing to a beautiful park area in Trinity Lakes! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in this exquisi
Details for 18139 Great Blue Heron Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $744,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5162
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: G5099175
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Great Blue Heron Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built Single Story Estate on 1 Acre In Law Suite, Portico & Premium Features Welcome to this beautifully crafted custom single family home situated on a spacious 1 acre corner lot. Designed
Details for 509 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2671
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111330
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 509 Blue Cypress in the desirable Waterside Pointe Community. Where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This thoughtful