CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Harmony Community
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4155 Albritton Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6715
  8. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6391417
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: S L I C
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: CASSA REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind property offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity. Situated on a stunning, flat, and beautifully shaped 4.9 acre lot, this unique estate features
Details for 6358 Oak Shore Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8106
  10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5145797
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  5. Middle School: Harmony
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**Appraisal Completed/Updated Price**. Tucked beneath majestic oak trees and set on nearly an acre of lakefront property, this custom built estate offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and waterfront
Details for 7330 Crabgrass Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2948
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5105856
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  5. Middle School: Harmony
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: SERHANT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Discover an extraordinary 5 acre sanctuary at 7330 Crabgrass Road in Saint Cloud, where m
Details for 6365 Whip O Will Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2029
  8. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5145020
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Whip O Will Hill
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner occupied custom built 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with large bonus room and open living area, situated on 1. 88 acres at the corner of whip o will lane and east irlo bronson memorial highway. Propert
Details for 2808 Cherry Blossom Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3199
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6387148
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Sunbridge
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within Del Webb Sunbridge, this beautifully designed Pulte residence blends sophisticated interiors with a true resort style outdoor setting, all centered around sweeping water views. From the mom
Details for 5870 Alligator Lake Shore W, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2938
  10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: S5143297
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Lakeshore
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: MACERA REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller assisting with buyer financing, 2/1 buydown on the interest rate! Two lakefront lots, one home!... For now! Fisherman's paradise! Welcome to your piece of paradise on the shores of the alligato
Details for 7190 Six Gun Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $838,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $878,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4454
  10. Acreage: 5.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6331837
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ZEFF REALTY LLC,
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller!5.4 Acre Equestrian Estate! Price Reduced by $100k! .A rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath equestria
Details for 1775 Sundance Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5409
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5143236
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see in person beautiful house. Huge rooms. Upstairs could be an apartment with 1100 sq. Ft jetted tub, bidet, and shower upstairs. Down stairs 3bedroom 2 bath, fireplace, living room and family r
Details for 2285 Fox Wood Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3028
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6386188
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: NB ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your peaceful retreat on Bay Lake Ranch! The fully remolded home sits on 1.05 acres providing plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors and privacy. The four bedroom, two bath home is fully re
Details for 6210 Alligator Lake Shore E, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2824
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: S5135738
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  5. Middle School: Harmony
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: SOUTHERN GROUNDS REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME TO WATERFRONT LIVING! On the Alligator Chain of Lakes! WITH NO HOA This custom built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is nestled on the shores of Alligator Lake in St. Cloud, Florida, offering