CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Hidden Oaks K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2834 Rivers End Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,011.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6874
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11121221
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Floridian Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury is redefined in the Floridian National Golf Club with this custom waterfront residence. A rare opportunity to own a premier estate, this home showcases modern design, the highest grade finishes
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7414
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Details for 00 Citrus Boulevard S, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021023
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along 5+ pristine acres on the storied St. Lucie River, this exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to craft a private waterfront estate in one of South Florida's most tranquil natural setti
Details for 709 Imperial Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6277
  10. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11151041
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Stuart West
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stuart West Equestrian Estate on 5.8 Acres with Guest House, Lake & 8 Car/RV Garage, Palm City, FL. Welcome to 709 SW Imperial Street in the gated Stuart West community, a private Palm City luxury acr
Details for 7003 Wisteria Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7192
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012479
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lee Property Sales Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare chance to customize and elevate an already remarkable estate. Set on nearly five acres, this expansive estate offers an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in one of the a
Details for 10500 Lands End Place, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5978
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11159024
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Sw Lands End Place. This exceptional estate style residence has been completely remodeled and is truly move in ready, perfect for your next forever home. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5 full ba
Details for 1359 Dyer Point Road, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2839
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26020827
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront paradise awaits in the sought after waterfront community of Lighthouse point. Jump into a saltwater heated pool after a long day fishing. This is an entertainers dream with 2 tiki huts
Details for 5211 Blue Daze Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4023
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
Details for 5248 Anhinga Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11167032
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Four Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Palm City
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oasis Point a remarkable point lot in the serene boating community of Four Rivers in Palm City. This exceptional property offers just over an acre with more than 350 feet of deep water fro
Details for 4500 Boatramp Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7877
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11168640
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  5. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  6. High School: South Fork
  7. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
One of a kind 5 acre jewel in desirable Palm City Farms, NO HOA! 3,602 sf CBS with METAL roof over all. Detached 900 sf 4+ car garage. Enjoy family time in your 40x20 enormous swimming pool with giant