Searching on:
- School = Larkdale
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $468,000.00
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10556742
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Westwood Park Sec 5 61 20
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Brown Capital Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1506
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26006495
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Larkdale Unit 2
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Ironshore Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1735
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26022553
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Westwood Park Sec 4
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26025445
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Larkdale
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: South Florida's Finest Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $409,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11159336
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Georgetown
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26005562
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: John F Kennedy Estates Sec 1
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 99
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26027254
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Larkdale Unit 2
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $340,000.00
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10535959
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
Townhome
- Price: $302,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26008963
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Georgetown
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Realty Connection Link LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10549876
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Cassa At Georgetown
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: STX Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice