CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Georgetown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1510 Georgetowne Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4684505
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, in the well established neighborhood of Georgetowne, is ready for a new owner who wants to create their own piece of paradise. As you enter, youll noti
Details for 501 Heritage Boulevard, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5145746
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully remodeled, move in ready home in the highly sought after Winter Park area! This beautifully updated single story residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering comfortab
Details for 3207 Lowndes Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2092
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6362285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms PLUS an office (or 4th bedroom) AND a "flex space". Easy access to all of Winter Park, UCF, and south Seminole County from this convenient, central location! If you've been searching for a
Details for 1467 Georgetowne Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4686405
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Elementary School: Gocio
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment 4/28/2026! Welcome to 1467 Georgetowne Drivean exceptional opportunity to own a home in one of Sarasotas most centrally located and desirable neighborhoods. Nestled in the established
Details for 310 Grand Bay Lane, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6387385
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
  5. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet street, this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome at 310 Grand Bay Ln offers the privacy you crave with the life
Details for 267 Goldenrain Drive 30, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2597
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5129925
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
  5. Building: Georgetown At Celebration Condo
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ENTIRE UNIT HAS BEEN FRESHLY PAINTED MARCH 2026. Beautiful townhome style property nestled in a private setting surrounded by lush greenery. The layout includes common spaces on the second floor, thre
Details for 193 Longview Avenue 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1612
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6375292
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
  5. Building: Georgetown At Celebration Condo
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the comfort of a single family home with the convenience of maintenance free condo living in this pristine first floor, corner unit residence loca
Details for 233 Goldenrain Drive 3104, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1612
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R4910012
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration
  5. Building: Georgetown At Celebration
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: EASY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**SELLER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE** Welcome to 233 Goldenrain Drive Unit 3104, a stunningly renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo offering 1,612 square feet of stylish and functional living space in the h
Details for 280 Celebration Boulevard 304, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 280
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1594
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6332789
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
  5. Building: Georgetown At Celebration Condo
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: STANICA REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Take the elevator to your top floor corner unit and step into this 3 bedroom, 2 bath Kennedy floor planone of the most spacious layouts in Georgetown at Celebration. The entry foyer welcomes you with
Details for 3589 14th Court S 3589, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Townhome
  1. Price: $409,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2268
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11159336
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown
  5. Elementary School: Larkdale
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The standout feature is the second floor, devoted to a luxurious master suite. In this secure, gated community, the home provides bo