CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Silver Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5104 White Oak Lane E, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5639
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the last ''giant'' Mansions, located in the most desirable part of Tamarac, The Woodlands, where several neighboring properties recently sold for record prices between 1,5 Million and 2,5 Milli
Details for 6106 Royal Poinciana Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,089,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3999
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114519
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled to perfection with all the comfort and Luxury you can imagine. Besides beautiful Lake Views and a Private Heated Pool with screened Patio, this Residence offers plenty of Space with 5 Bedroo
Details for 7830 10th Court 1-3, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 2880
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all investorsthis is the one you've been waiting for. Brand new, fully upgraded, and built for serious cash flow, this triplex is an absolute income powerhouse. Each of the three units featur
Details for 5707 White Hickory Circle, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $788,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Five
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Remodeled Modern Home, Move in Ready!!! This Beautiful Updated Property features a sleek Contemporary Design with High end finishes throughout. The home offers an Open Concept layout fi
Details for 18144 20th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024935
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bed / 2.5 Bath lakefront home filled with natural light and soaring ceilings upon entry. The first floor features an oversized primary suite with a spacious bathroom and ample closet space.
Details for 5102 Yellow Pine Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $775,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 155
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10537632
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT This pristine mid century 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends timeless style with modern luxury. Impact doors and windows ensure superior protection and excellent insurance rates, whil
Details for 18219 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED PROPERTY UNDER CONTRACT Inviting 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in SilverLakes! Enjoy an open layout, vaulted ceilings, and a beautifully updated kitchen. Relax on your screened
Details for 17923 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3113
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26011151
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful spacious 2 story home in the gated community of Emerald Sound at Silver Lakes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and a 3 car garage. Vaulted ceilings enhance the spacious layout. Th
Details for 2103 173rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2347
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024703
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in great location at Sapphire Shores sits along the Oasis Preserve with serene lake views. Enjoy the perfect blend of relaxation & entertainment with this p
Details for 2853 174th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes community in West Miramar. Featuring soaring ceilings and abundant natural light, this updated residence offers a brigh