CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Tamarac
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7921 82nd Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Pod
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Enclaves At Woodmont. This premium lot boasts a spacious 5bdrm/3 bths open concept Pulte home, Builder upgrades, tile floors in the main living areas, carpet upstairs. The chef's kitche
Details for 7614 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Pine Ridge at Woodmont, Tamarac! This beautifully maintained Florida contemporary ranch offers an open concept layout with soaring ceil
Details for 7626 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3067
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011256
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene lakeside retreat in Tamarac! Palm Ridge, is a desirable community with a LOW HOA of just $32 a month. This spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,265 square feet of living
Details for 9405 74th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1613
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026561
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated modern home featuring a brand new roof, new flooring throughout, and a stunning open concept kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and sleek modern finishes. Both bathr
Details for 7312 83rd Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10536246
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tr 70 106 39 B
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Our new price now in effect. Located in the prestigious La Reserve section of the Woodmont golf community, this light bright 2200+ square foot single family 3 bedroom 2.5 bath residence has a split fl
Details for 7039 Golf Pointe Circle, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015743
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 71
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent West Central Broward location, easy access to Sawgrass Expressway. Roof replaced in 2021 Open floor plan with high vaulted ceilings, screened patio, located in a smaller community with clu
Details for 8109 94th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019473
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 5
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*Seller preferred lender credit up to $3,188 available* Built like a tank and ready to impress, this Tamarac home offers solid CBS construction with full hurricane impact windows and doors including
Details for 7634 99th Way Nw, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2448
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015167
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Villas
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8156 67th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1839
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024876
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage, full of potential and ready for its next owner to make it shine! With great bones and major updates already completed, includi
Details for 7815 67th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2152
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Heathgate 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a quiet and well established community in Tamarac. This one story property features a functional layout with comfortable living a