CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Walker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 746 Lake Mills Road, OVIEDO, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7668
  8. Acreage: 7.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405919
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Elementary School: Walker
  5. Middle School: Chiles
  6. High School: Hagerty
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exclusive lakefront equestrian estate on pristine lake mills a private skiable florida lake on 7. 22 acre gated lakefront estate offers a rare blend of
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $828.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26012754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 100 Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 100 Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Cadence Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sky House on Las Olas: Over 3800 sqft of elevated living above Fort Lauderdale. Perched on the 43rd floor of the tallest downtown condo, this double unit showcases panoramic views from the
Details for 521 Las Olas Boulevard 1401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,465,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,107.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 365
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3129
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10500686
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Andare
  5. Building: Andare
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pre construction Andare by Pininfarina developed by Related Group, offers the most exclusive address DowntownFort Lauderdale has to offer at Las Olas and the River. 4 Bedroom/4 1/2 Bathroom with over
Details for 18150 Burrell Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487138
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Walker
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own lakefront acreage in the coveted Keystone corridor of Odessa. This pristine property sits directly on the crystal clear, 10 acre spring fed Lake Jackson, delivering sparkli
Details for 18117 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485194
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Walker
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 350 2nd Street Gph10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 350 Las Olas Place
  5. Building: 350 Las Olas Place
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rise Above it All! This Grand Penthouse is perched on the SE Corner in the center of Vibrant Las Olas offering views for days! Luxurious Penthouse worthy renovations & upgrades include: Double Door En
Details for 350 2nd Street Gph-90, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,790,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 242
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10526088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 350 Las Olas Place
  5. Building: 350 Las Olas Place
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Intercoastal Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Grand Penthouse, one of only 3 penthouses and the largest unit in 350 Las Olas Place. Complete gut renovation with no expense spared by world renowned design team Magni A Design. The Gr
Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4594
  10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6363535
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Mills Landing
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Details for 5475 Lake Jessamine Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6400165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jessamine Shoresnorth Flo
  5. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
  6. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the coveted shores of Lake Jessaminewidely regarded as one of Orlandos premier private lakes for its exceptional water quality and elite level boating, skiing, and wakeboardingthis expan
Details for 415 2nd Avenue 415, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 298
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10515485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Lofts
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE 360 REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing NEW CONSTRUCTION opportunity! 4 bedroom 4.5 Bathroom Townhome located in the heart of Flagler Village just 2 blocks away from the up and coming FAT Village Arts District, 7 blocks from the wor