CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = William S. Talbot
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5990 88th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5128
  8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535381
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve At Millhopper
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2026 Parade of Homes! Introducing this breath taking home crafted on a beautifully wooded 1.56 acre lot in The Reserve at Millhopper. Meticulously designed and constructed by Barry Bullard Homes, this
Details for 9417 59th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4600
  8. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC539910
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Hammock The
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, contemporary living in this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath estate, originally featured in Southern Living and designed by acclaimed architect Robert Taylor. Thoughtfully crafted
Details for 8486 64th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5489
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC537085
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: San Felasco Estates
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Barry Bullard custom estate nestled on a private 1+ acre cul de sac lot in the gated community of San Felasco Estates, off Millhopper Road. Backing to serene wooded greenspace
Details for 4710 58th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5390
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539335
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Millhopper Forest
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this custom residence that showcases the architectural detail and craftsmanship associated with Barry Bullard construction. Set within the gated NW Gainesville community of Millhopper Fores
Details for 5629 97th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4037
  10. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC535334
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Hammock The
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner may consider owner financing!!! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful lakefront house off Millhopper Road with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. This house is uniquely located on a private
Details for 5026 50th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $788,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4114
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC539919
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath estate. Located in the desirable Kensington Park neighborhood off of Millhopper Road, this home is just minutes from everyday convenien
Details for 3448 68th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3327
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC539283
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Sutters Landing Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sutters Landing! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing directly up to the breathtaking 4 Creeks Preserve, a 700 acre protected conservation area, this 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom c
Details for 8543 71 Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Land
  1. Price: $483,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Acreage: 17.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535440
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the elevated terrain of northwest Gainesville, this exceptional 17.51 acre tract at 8543 NW 71st Terrace rises to approximately 180 feet above sea level making it one of the highest elevat
Details for 6009 53rd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC534918
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Deer Run Ii
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$3,000 credit with an acceptable offer! Back on market at no fault of the seller or property! This beautifully renovated pool home is priced well below recent appraised value! Situated on nearly hal
Details for 5212 56th Court, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1561
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: G5111989
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Deer Rrunsd Ph I
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$3,000 cash back toward closing costs or buy down points! Nestled on a private, tree filled corner lot of over half an acre, one of the LARGEST lots in Deer Run, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home