CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32803
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1517 Mills Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Bldg sqft: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O5815560
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: North Park
  5. Provided by: WINDERMERE COCOA BEACH CENTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property consists of two parcels..1210 Nebraska St. 24 22 29 5972 11 041 Seller will Sell, Build to Suit or land lease.
Details for 1022 Wilfred Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bldg sqft: 8046
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6377000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Mount Vernon Heights
  5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this 3 parcel INDUSTRIAL site for sale! The sale includes 3 Parcels Totaling: 8,043 SF + 0.85 acres, Located near downtown Orlando, just North of the Highway 50 and N Mills R
Details for 5101 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 5143
  5. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6399516
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Barton Shores
  5. Provided by: MAGICTOWN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME ORLANDO INVESTMENT REAL ESTATE + OPERATING RESTAURANT INCLUDED! Command attention with this rare opportunity to own a high visibility, three way corner property in the heart of Orlando. Positio
Details for 1411 Nottingham Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5128
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6355930
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Shores
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind, top tier custom contemporary home in coveted Beverly Shores/Rose Isle delivers true turnkey luxury with exceptional finishes, premium cabinetry, high end appliances, and fully inte
Details for 833 Park Lake Court, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4812
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Court
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Tucked within the exclusive enclave of Park Lake Court, a private collection of just seven residences, this exceptional new construction by LUIH Luxury Homes represents a rare oppo
Details for 1015 Glenwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402753
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1015 N Glenwood Ave, an extraordinary new construction masterpiece anticipated for completion in August 2026, nestled in the heart of coveted Colonialtown North. Being b
Details for 1315 Georgia Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4686
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371109
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Manor
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction opportunity at 1315 Georgia Blvd to secure a new custom luxury residence without the delays of the initial design phase. Offered in collaboration with t
Details for 2501 Cole Road, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4597
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403103
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Rep 01 Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Set within one of Audubon Parks most desirable pockets, this newly constructed 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence delivers a level of design, scale, and execution rarely brought to mark
Details for 601 Ridgewood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5393
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6370285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Samsara
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just one block from Lake Eola Park in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this one of a kind residence offers the rare opportunity to own a true piece of the citys history. Originally built as a mission st
Details for 1006 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3941
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Eola Park Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
For a limited window, a $50,000 financial incentive is being offered for a buyer who closes on or before June 11, 2026introducing a time sensitive advantage within an already rare offering. Framed