Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32966
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $10,260,000.00
- Days On Market: 216
- Acreage: 513.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8435870
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32966
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 383
- Acreage: 9.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6302833
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32966
- Provided by: TOTAL R E CONSULTANTS INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Days On Market: 291
- Acreage: 1.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10517111
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5369
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11168915
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10502094
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Indian River Farms Compan
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5694
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11124450
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Glendale Acres (a Of E)
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551716
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3537
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160982
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Old Savannah Sub
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $714,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11166877
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Arcadia Subdivision Phase 2
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3245
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406658
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Oak Hollow Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice