Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33306
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10478232
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
- Provided by: Premiere Luxury Homes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,975,000.00
- Previous Price: $10,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549463
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $808.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11132910
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,046.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4752
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007347
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 484
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6819
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10480008
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX First
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $906.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11149227
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $852.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2873
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027209
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $730.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023562
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2281
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017696
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Days On Market: 82
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10552717
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice