CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33558
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17929 Hunting Bow Circle 101 & 102, LUTZ, FL 33558
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 460
  6. Bldg sqft: 3232
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8347233
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Invest in your future with this exceptional medical clinic opportunity! Profitable 10 Year Turnkey Medical Clinic: A rare and lucrative opportunity awaits! Real Estate & Medical Business: Own the prop
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8731
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6622
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8415251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Details for 19153 Geraci Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5000
  8. Acreage: 7.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501059
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Diw Mijares Survey For A Minor
  5. Provided by: GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful custom built home by the original owner located in lutz on a dead end road. This home has a large foyer entrance with a custom built spiral staircase. Home has 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms,
Details for 18701 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10402
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8497360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on one of the most exclusive streets.......Welcome to 18701 Pepper Pike in Cheval Golf and Counrty Club. A rare opportunity to own a 6,200+ sq
Details for 19229 Blount Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 6975
  8. Acreage: 8.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set between the open waters of Lake Harvey and the quiet shoreline of Lake Joy, this dual lakefront residence offers a rare balance of energy and calm. The setting is both expansive and intimate, desi
Details for 17500 Marsh Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 8200
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8445035
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it!!! Unlock endless potential with this rare 10 acre property perfectly positioned just off Van Dyke Road and Lakeshore Road and Marsh Roadone of the areas most convenient and high traffic
Details for 17500 Marsh Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bldg sqft: 8200
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8447688
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is it 5 existing Buildings 5 acres !!! Unlock endless potential if you purchase both properties these is a rare 10 acre property perfectly positioned just off Van Dyke Road and Lakeshore Road a
Details for 18629 Avenue Capri, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4945
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8496791
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In a market where truly special opportunities are becoming harder to find, this over half acre estate property in Cheval stands out for its privacy, scale, and untapped potential on over half an acre
Details for 17308 Tobacco Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3534
  10. Acreage: 5.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8473838
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly desirable Odessa area, this farm pool house sits on two parcels totaling 5.77 acres, complete with a serene pond at the rear and a wealth of potential. The partially updated 3 be