Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34610
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 229,568.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259161
- County: Pasco
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 352
- Acreage: 119.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7875851
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 179.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259229
- County: Pasco
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 647
- Acreage: 179.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7867206
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $914.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 5.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: W7884016
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 294
- Acreage: 5.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8409738
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,466.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 688
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 8.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: U8247407
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Provided by: JLS INVESTMENT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bldg sqft: 9500
- Acreage: 9.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436028
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $876.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2138
- Acreage: 50.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8419309
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7326
- Acreage: 9.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7884639
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Pasco Trails
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice