Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Anchorage
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500587
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Anchorage The Condo
- Building: Anchorage The Condo
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020228
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
- Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $655.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1487
- Acreage: 5.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1975
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $304.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 5.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4675481
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Anchorage
- Building: Anchorage
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1688
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11122952
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jonathans Landing Anchorage
- Building: Jonathans Landing Anchorage East
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,800.00
- Price sqft: $400.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 5.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1975
Condominium
- Price: $584,500.00
- Price sqft: $392.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,800
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492576
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Anchorage Of Tarpon Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2177
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884808
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Anchorage Of Tarpon Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8472073
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Anchorage
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice