CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ardmore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 49th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Commercial
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bldg sqft: 4924
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8470290
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Heights
  5. Provided by: BRIDGEWATER COMMERCIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a unique, two building flex property located directly on the Pinellas Trail with frontage on 49th Street South, the main northsouth corridor into Gulfport with approximately 22,000 vehicles pe
Details for 622 Bellingham Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3227
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4958910
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph Vi
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, semi custom built home. 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern residence, featuring a large loft and located on a prime corner lot in a highly desirable Minneola community.
Details for 2504 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3388
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5096286
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Phas Ii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***huge price improvement*** discover the only pool home currently available in the highly sought after ardmore reserve communityan exceptional opportunity that combines luxury, comfort, and convenien
Details for 1084 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396100
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph V
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pinnacle of modern living in the rolling hills of Minneola! PAID OFF SOLAR PANELS give you tons of savings for years to come! Built in 2021 by Dream Finders Homes, this expansive 3,273
Details for 398 Cheeota Court, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111937
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph V
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 398 Cheeota Ct, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home built in 2022 and located in the highly sought after Ardmore Reserve communityjust minutes from shopping and dining. This spacious home fea
Details for 1433 Shira Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3629
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6405674
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1433 Shira Rd, a stunning two story residence in the sought after Ardmore Reserve community of Minneola, nestled in the rolling hills of Lake County with panoramic views of the natural hill
Details for 3118 Pickfair Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2926
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6348104
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Terrace 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARISMA REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully remodeled move in ready home in an amazing location! Near delaney park and lake como area! *** new wood look vinyl flooring throughout the entire
Details for 2501 Nancy Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6401417
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LIVE MVRK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained mid century ranch has been owned by a single family since it was built and is now ready for its next chapter. Prior to listing, the sellers commissioned a full home inspection av
Details for 2810 Nancy Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3866
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6400949
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Hourglass Districtwhere location meets lifestyle. Just minutes from downtown Orlando, SoDo, and the citys best dining and entertainment, this beautifully updated hom
Details for 2816 Hargill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2150
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6339485
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 units for the price of 1!!! Totaling 3/2 1600 sq ft! 2816 AND 2818 Hargil Dr. Orlando. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom with bonus room main home is truly move in ready with a separate