CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Banyan Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5155 Pine Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs Cedar Point
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof 2025! True 3br with closet & doors in every room. Fabulous updated 3 bedroom corner villa w attractive updated kitchen, large sink w/upgraded faucet, galaxy granite kitchen counter tops & ful
Details for 10173 Chestwood Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $258,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2039
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11136071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New 2024 roof, priced with room to make it your own. Welcome to 10173 Chestwood Rd, a rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. With a bran
Details for 5199 Rose Hill Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1235
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156763
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Is Paying the First 4 Months of HOA Fees A Perfect Opportunity to Make It Your Own! Discover the potential in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable 55+ gated community
Details for 10155 Mangrove Drive 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1388
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs
  5. Building: Banyan Springs
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome your buyer to their new home! They will love the spacious (1,252sf) and open floorplan of this TURNKEY condo! The huge, updated 'island' kitchen w/SS appliances is an entertainer's delight! Fr
Details for 10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 305, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs
  5. Building: Banyan Springs
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this pristine & immaculate 2 bed 2 bath condo in the very active gated community of banyan springs. New engineered wood flooring throughout the condo. New stainless steel range & new stainles
Details for 10092 Cedar Point Boulevard 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11140912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs Lakeside Condo
  5. Building: Banyan Springs Lakeside Condo 9
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful lake views and beautiful sunset skies from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the vibrant 55+ community of Banyan Springs. This well maintained residence offers a bright k
Details for 10118 Mangrove Drive 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10552726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs
  5. Building: Banyan Springs
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious first floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in a highly desirable 55+ community. The functional layout offers comfortable living areas, generous bedroom sizes,
Details for 10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11144034
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs
  5. Building: Banyan Springs
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Active 55+ banyan springs! Great clubhouse lifestyle! Spacious open kitchen is super bright with breakfast nook and ample cabinet space. Master bedroom with private bath and large walk in closet. Grea
Details for 10137 Mangrove Drive 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1436
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs
  5. Building: Banyan Springs
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come live the active 55+ banyan springs lifestyle! This spacious 2 bed/ 2 bath condo features high cathedral ceilings, beautiful engineered wood flooring throughout, extra large screened balcony with