CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barcelona Condo North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 259 Cypress Road 533, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555294
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Pompano Beach, just 1 mile from the beach. This fully furnished unit offers move in ready convenience with garden views, an updated kitchen with newer ap
Details for 257 Cypress Road 442, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012233
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS! Barcelona North is Fannie Mae Approved, 2026 UPDATES: NEW ROOFS, Elevator Modernization, Parking Lot, Painting , EV Charger coming soon. Serene POOL VIEWS from this TOP FLOOR,
Details for 255 Cypress Road 342, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $181,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $182,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 830
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10502929
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North
  6. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse corner unit in superb location of revitalized pompano beach!!! Quiet & serene pool & clubhouse view!!! Remodeled white kitchen with open breakfast bar! Updated baths,tile floors throughout,
Details for 257 Cypress Road 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022121
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained first floor corner unit offers a warm and inviting atmosphere with thoughtful upgradesthroughout. Natural light fills every room, including the spacious screened in patio,
Details for 259 Cypress Road 506, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023341
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 500
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 500
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort style living just moments from the shorelinethis beautifully updated 1 bedroom residence is ideally situated only 2 miles from Pompano Beach. The interior features sleek laminate flooring throu
Details for 251 Cypress Road 144, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10546745
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in Pompano Beach, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers great value less than one mile from Downtown Pompano Beach and just minutes to the beach via Atlantic Boulevard. Interior fea
Details for 257 Cypress Road 443, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012222
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS! Barcelona North is Fannie Mae Approved, 2026 UPDATES: Elevator Modernization, New Roofs, Parking Lot, Painting , EV Charger coming soon. Serene POOL VIEWS from this TOP FLOOR 1
Details for 257 Cypress Road 442, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011704
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Serene POOL VIEWS from this spacious 2 bed/2 bath TOP FLOOR, CORNER UNIT w/ west facing balcony, perfect for sunsets. Both bedrooms are private en suites, a rare find at this price point. Features inc
Details for 257 Cypress Road 414, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 678
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  5. Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully & totally updated 1st floor 1/1 in a boutique building in the rapidly developing Downtown of Pompano Beach. This chic & modern apartment features an open kitchen w/ a small island, wood ca