CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800-802 Estero Boulevard, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Commercial
  1. Price: $19,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bldg sqft: 75759
  7. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7511872
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Royal Beach Club Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on approximately 1.72 acres of immaculate white sand beachfront, this premier parcel offers nearly 220 feet of direct Gulf of Mexico frontage a rare and coveted opportunity on Fort Myers B
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 2905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remarkable two story Penthouse at desirable Las Olas Beach Club. This exceptional 5,695 sf unit has been completely renovated in 2021, with over 4,000 sf of balconies and a private dee
Details for 11 San Marco Street 401, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,400.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500144
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Widely regarded as one of Clearwater Beachs most prestigious addresses, The Mandalay Beach Club offers resort style Gulf front living at its finest. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, two and a
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 315, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2341
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8439223
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience elegant coastal living in this exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence within the coveted Soreno Building of The Tides Beach Club, an exclusive gated comm
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 414, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2417
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8490866
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury at The Tides Beach Club, a rarely available three bedroom in Building One at North Redington Beach. This expansive 2,227 square foot home features an open, tiled ki
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard Penthouse, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2125
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496688
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own the Crescent Beach Club II Luxury Sky Penthouse "A". The Ultimate crown jewel of Sand Key Beach with Gulf front grandeur featuring the panorama of the gulf and int
Details for 11 San Marco Street 506, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,267.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 763
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: U8238010
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable San Marco tower of the Mandalay Beach Club, this exquisite residence offers breathtaking views rivaling those of full Gulf front properties. This Meticulously renovated and up
Details for 320 Gulf Boulevard 5c, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,598.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: D6145924
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Boca Grande Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sweeping direct Gulf views and step straight onto the sand from this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the highly desirable South End. This ground level residence off
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1107, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $863.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in beachfront sophistication with this stunning modern retreat at the desirable Las Olas Beach Club. The expansive open living space features a dramatic wall of glass, framing
Details for 11 San Marco Street 408, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8467533
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed coastal living with refined comfort in this rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence at the Mandalay Beach Club, located directly on the sugar white sands of Clearwater B